Club kalender - Komende weken
(zaterdag: 23/03)
2024-03-23 | 17:00:00 | Meisjes U15 B | Kivola Riemst B | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-03-23 | 20:00:00 | Volleybalclub Pelt B | Heren A | Sportcentrum De Bemvoort (zaal 1), Overpelt |
2024-03-23 | 20:00:00 | Dames A | HE-VOC Hechtel-Eksel B | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
(zondag: 24/03)
2024-03-24 | 09:30:00 | Tectum Achel E | Jongens-Meisjes U13 B | Sportcentrum De Koekoek, Achel |
2024-03-24 | 12:00:00 | Meisjes U13 A | Datovoc Tongeren | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-03-24 | 12:00:00 | Meisjes U11 A | Volleybalclub Pelt C | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-03-24 | 14:00:00 | Meisjes U17 B | Elvoc-Mavo | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-03-24 | 16:00:00 | Dames B | HVC Helchteren C | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-03-24 | 18:00:00 | Meisjes U17 A | KGO Volley Kinrooi | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
(zaterdag: 30/03)
2024-03-30 | 12:00:00 (BVLU15J) | Mavo Dilsen-Stokkem | Lovoc Lommel | Steengoed Arena Maaseik |
(zondag: 07/04)
2024-04-07 | 09:30:00 | Datovoc Tongeren | Meisjes U13 A | Sportoase Eburons Dome NV |
(zaterdag: 13/04)
2024-04-13 | 12:00:00 | Tamera Lummen E | Meisjes U13 A | Gem. Sportcomplex, Lummen |
2024-04-13 | 12:30:00 | Fit V.B.C. Ham B | Jongens-Meisjes U13 B | Sporthal t Vlietje, Kwaadmechelen |
2024-04-13 | 18:00:00 | Meisjes U15 B | Jeval Alken K2 | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-04-13 | 20:00:00 | Tongerlo V.C. A | Heren A | Sporthal De Bongerd, Tongerlo |
2024-04-13 | 20:00:00 | Dames A | Stalvoc Allimex Beverlo B | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
(zondag: 14/04)
2024-04-14 | 10:00:00 | Pelt - He-Voc B | Meisjes U11 A | Gem. Sporthal (Hal 1), Eksel |
2024-04-14 | 12:00:00 | Meisjes U15 A | DVH Optimasi Hasselt | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-04-14 | 14:00:00 | V.C. Helios Zonhoven B | Heren B | Sporthal Ter Donk, Zonhoven |
2024-04-14 | 14:00:00 | Meisjes U17 B | V.C. Brabo Bree A | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-04-14 | 15:00:00 | Roveka Stevoort A | Meisjes U17 A | Sporthal Spalbeek |
2024-04-14 | 16:00:00 | Dames B | Tongerlo V.C. E | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
(zaterdag: 20/04)
2024-04-20 | 11:30:00 | VC Greenyard Maaseik | Meisjes U17 B | Stedelijke Sporthal Maaseik |
2024-04-20 | 16:00:00 | VC Greenyard Maaseik | Dames B | Stedelijke Sporthal Maaseik |
2024-04-20 | 16:30:00 | Fit V.B.C. Ham C | Meisjes U15 B | Sporthal t Vlietje, Kwaadmechelen |
2024-04-20 | 18:00:00 | VC Greenyard Maaseik B | Heren A | Stedelijke Sporthal Maaseik |
2024-04-20 | 18:30:00 | Fit V.B.C. Ham A | Jongens U15 | Sporthal t Vlietje, Kwaadmechelen |
2024-04-20 | 20:00:00 | Topsport Davozon Zonhoven | Dames A | Sporthal Ter Donk, Zonhoven |
(zondag: 21/04)
2024-04-21 | 10:00:00 | Meisjes U11 A | HE-VOC Hechtel-Eksel U11A | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-04-21 | 12:00:00 | Stalvoc Allimex Beverlo | Meisjes U15 A | Sporthal Stalvoc |
2024-04-21 | 12:00:00 | Jongens-Meisjes U13 B | HE-VOC Hechtel-Eksel U13C | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-04-21 | 12:00:00 | Meisjes U13 A | Koninklijke VC Sparvoc Lanaken-Briegden A | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-04-21 | 14:00:00 | Heren B | KVC Lensonline Genk C | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
2024-04-21 | 16:00:00 | Meisjes U17 A | M.V.C. Molenbeersel | WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel |
(zondag: 28/04)
2024-04-28 | 16:00:00 | VZW Schovoc Beverst B | Meisjes U15 A | Sporthal De Zonhoeve, Beverst |