Club kalender - Komende weken

(zaterdag: 26/09)

2020-09-2614:00:00Meisjes U11 AVOCELLI ELLIKOMWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-09-2615:00:00AXOR BOCHOLT Meisjes U13 ESporthal Damburg (Hal 2), Bocholt
2020-09-2616:00:00Meisjes U11 BELVOC ELENWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zondag: 27/09)

2020-09-2709:30:00TECTUM ACHELMeisjes U15 ASportcentrum De Koekoek, Achel
2020-09-2711:00:00Pelt - HE-VOCJongens U11Gem. Sporthal (Hal 2, nieuw), Eksel
2020-09-2711:00:00HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL BMeisjes U17Gem. Sporthal (Hal 2, nieuw), Eksel
2020-09-2712:00:00Meisjes U13 DROVEKA STEVOORT CWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-09-2713:00:00Pelt - HE-VOCJongens U13 BGem. Sporthal (Hal 2, nieuw), Eksel

(zaterdag: 03/10)

2020-10-0310:00:00VCK BOLDERBERG AMeisjes U11 ASporthal Kajoba, Bolderberg
2020-10-0312:00:00Jongens U11KIVOLA RIEMST DWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-0314:00:00Jongens U13 ASTALVOC BEVERLOWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-0314:00:00Jongens U13 BVT SAFESIGN HASSELT BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-0316:00:00Heren BTECTUM ACHEL DWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-0316:00:00KEVOC KESSENICH BMeisjes U17Sporthal De Dom, Kessenich
2020-10-0318:00:00Heren ATECTUM ACHEL CWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-0318:30:00FIT V.B.C. HAM BDames BSporthal t Vlietje, Kwaadmechelen
2020-10-0320:00:00Dames AKEVOC KESSENICH AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zondag: 04/10)

2020-10-0409:30:00TECTUM ACHEL AMeisjes U13 ASportcentrum De Koekoek, Achel
2020-10-0410:30:00KEVOC KESSENICHMeisjes U13 ESporthal De Dom, Kessenich
2020-10-0410:30:00KIVOC KINROOIJongens U17De Schans
2020-10-0411:00:00JARACO AS U11CMeisjes U11 BGem. Sporthal (Hal 1), As
2020-10-0413:00:00HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL BMeisjes U13 BGem. Sporthal (Hal 2, nieuw), Eksel
2020-10-0414:00:00Meisjes U13 CVOLLEYBALCLUB PELTWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zaterdag: 10/10)

2020-10-1014:00:00Meisjes U11 AVTO OPGLABBEEKWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-1019:00:00AXOR BOCHOLT DamesDames ASporthal Damburg (Hal 2), Bocholt
2020-10-1020:00:00Heren AKVC GEMS DIEPENBEEK AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zaterdag: 17/10)

2020-10-1712:00:00MVC PEERJongens U11Sporthal de Deuster, Peer
2020-10-1714:00:00Jongens U13 AFIT V.B.C. HAMWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-1714:00:00Jongens U13 BROVEKA STEVOORTWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-1714:00:00M.V.C. MOLENBEERSELMeisjes U13 ESporthal op Sjeure, Molenbeersel
2020-10-1715:30:00VOLLEYBALCLUB PELT AMeisjes U15 BSportcentrum De Bemvoort (zaal 1), Overpelt
2020-10-1716:00:00Jongens U17KIVOC KINROOIWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-1718:00:00Heren BHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-1718:30:00GOVOC Dames ADames ASportzaal Vroenhof, Geistingen

(zondag: 18/10)

2020-10-1809:30:00TECTUM ACHELMeisjes U11 BSportcentrum De Koekoek, Achel
2020-10-1811:30:00TECTUM ACHEL BMeisjes U13 CSportcentrum De Koekoek, Achel
2020-10-1812:00:00M.V.C. MOLENBEERSEL AMeisjes U13 BSporthal op Sjeure, Molenbeersel
2020-10-1812:00:00Meisjes U17MVC PEERWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-1813:30:00CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL PMeisjes U11 ASporthal De Alk (nieuwe hal), Alken
2020-10-1814:00:00Meisjes U15 ABEPAVOC BERINGEN BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-1816:00:00Meisjes U13 ACRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL MWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-1817:00:00VZW SCHOVOC BEVERST AHeren ASporthal De Zonhoeve, Beverst
2020-10-1818:00:00TAMERA LUMMEN BMeisjes U13 DGem. Sportcomplex, Lummen

(zaterdag: 24/10)

2020-10-2414:00:00Meisjes U13 BMVC PEER BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-2416:00:00VBC BEVO GEETBETS H-U13Jongens U13 ASportzaal t Centrum, Geetbets
2020-10-2416:00:00Meisjes U11 BKIVOC KINROOIWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-2416:00:00Meisjes U13 EVC ZUTENDAALWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-2416:00:00Jongens U17KIVOLA RIEMSTWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-2417:00:00STALVOC BEVERLO BHeren ASporthal Stalvoc
2020-10-2418:00:00Meisjes U15 BVOLLEYBALCLUB PELT AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-2420:00:00Dames AVOLLEYBALCLUB PELT AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zondag: 25/10)

2020-10-2511:00:00HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL AMeisjes U15 AGem. Sporthal (Hal 2, nieuw), Eksel
2020-10-2512:00:00Meisjes U13 ASTALVOC BEVERLO BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-2512:00:00Meisjes U13 DTOPSPORT DAVOZON ZONHOVENWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-2513:30:00VT SAFESIGN HASSELT BJongens U13 BStedelijke Sporthal Runkst
2020-10-2514:00:00Meisjes U13 CHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL CWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-2515:30:00TONGERLO V.C. DDames BSporthal De Bongerd, Tongerlo
2020-10-2516:00:00Meisjes U17HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-2518:00:00TONGERLO V.C. BHeren BSporthal De Bongerd, Tongerlo

(zaterdag: 31/10)

2020-10-3112:00:00Meisjes U13 AMVC PEER AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-3116:00:00 (BVL PH F)VOLLEYBAL CLUB HERK-DE-STAD A (P2)LOVOC LOMMEL (P2)Sporthal Herkules
2020-10-3116:00:00 (BVL PD I)DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK D (P4)LOVOC LOMMEL (P2)Sporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek
2020-10-3117:45:00 (BVL PH F)LOVOC LOMMEL (P2)KVC GEMS DIEPENBEEK B (P3)WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-3117:45:00 (BVL PD I)LOVOC LOMMEL (P2)KONINKLIJKE VOLLEYBALCLUB MAASMECHELEN B (P4)WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-10-3119:30:00 (BVL PH F)MAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM (P1)LOVOC LOMMEL (P2)Sporthal De Spil, Dilsen (Hal 2)
2020-10-3119:30:00 (BVL PD I)TOPSPORT DAVOZON ZONHOVEN B (P4)LOVOC LOMMEL (P2)Sporthal Ter Donk, Zonhoven

(zaterdag: 07/11)

2020-11-0710:00:00ROVEKA STEVOORT CMeisjes U13 DSporthal Spalbeek
2020-11-0712:00:00M.V.C. MOLENBEERSELMeisjes U11 BSporthal op Sjeure, Molenbeersel
2020-11-0713:00:00STALVOC BEVERLO BMeisjes U13 ASporthal Stalvoc
2020-11-0713:00:00HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL CMeisjes U13 CGem. Sporthal (Hal 2, nieuw), Eksel
2020-11-0713:30:00ROVEKA STEVOORTJongens U13 BSporthal Spalbeek
2020-11-0714:00:00Meisjes U15 BV.C. BRABO BREEWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-0716:00:00Jongens U17VC GREENYARD MAASEIK BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-0718:00:00Heren BSTALVOC BEVERLO CWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zondag: 08/11)

2020-11-0810:00:00VTO OPGLABBEEKMeisjes U11 AGem. Sporthal, Opglabbeek
2020-11-0812:00:00Meisjes U17KEVOC KESSENICH BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-0814:00:00Meisjes U15 ATECTUM ACHELWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zaterdag: 14/11)

2020-11-1409:30:00ELVOC ELENMeisjes U11 BSporthal Basisschool, Elen
2020-11-1412:00:00Jongens U11Pelt - HE-VOCWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-1413:00:00VOCELLI ELLIKOMMeisjes U11 ASportzaal Vocelli, Ellikom
2020-11-1413:00:00VOLLEYBAL CLUB HERK-DE-STAD AMeisjes U13 DSporthal Herkules
2020-11-1414:00:00MVC PEER AMeisjes U13 ASporthal de Deuster, Peer
2020-11-1414:00:00Jongens U13 BPelt - HE-VOCWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-1416:00:00MVC PEER BMeisjes U13 BSporthal de Deuster, Peer
2020-11-1418:00:00MVC PEERMeisjes U17Sporthal de Deuster, Peer
2020-11-1419:30:00BEPAVOC BERINGENDames ASporthal t Park, Paal
2020-11-1420:00:00Heren AVC GREENYARD MAASEIK DWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zondag: 15/11)

2020-11-1510:00:00VC GREENYARD MAASEIK BJongens U17Stedelijke Sporthal Maaseik
2020-11-1514:00:00Jongens U13 AVBC BEVO GEETBETS H-U13WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-1518:30:00DIEVOC DIEPENBEEK DDames BSporthal Demerstrand (nieuwe hal), Diepenbeek

(zaterdag: 21/11)

2020-11-2112:00:00Jongens U11MVC PEERWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2112:00:00Jongens U13 BVT SAFESIGN HASSELT BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2113:00:00VOCELLI ELLIKOMMeisjes U13 CSportzaal Vocelli, Ellikom
2020-11-2114:00:00Meisjes U11 AVCK BOLDERBERG AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2114:00:00Meisjes U13 BHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2114:00:00CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL MMeisjes U13 ASporthal De Alk (nieuwe hal), Alken
2020-11-2114:30:00FIT V.B.C. HAMJongens U13 ASporthal t Vlietje, Kwaadmechelen
2020-11-2116:00:00Meisjes U11 BJARACO AS U11CWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2116:00:00Meisjes U13 EM.V.C. MOLENBEERSELWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2118:00:00VC GREENYARD MAASEIK CHeren AStedelijke Sporthal Maaseik
2020-11-2118:00:00Heren BVC GREENYARD MAASEIK EWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2118:00:00Meisjes U15 BVOLLEYBALCLUB PELT AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2120:00:00Dames AVC ZUTENDAAL AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zondag: 22/11)

2020-11-2211:00:00HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL BMeisjes U17Gem. Sporthal (Hal 2, nieuw), Eksel
2020-11-2214:00:00Meisjes U15 AHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2216:00:00Dames BHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL DWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zaterdag: 28/11)

2020-11-2812:00:00KIVOLA RIEMST DJongens U11Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
2020-11-2813:30:00TECTUM ACHEL DHeren BSportcentrum De Koekoek, Achel
2020-11-2814:00:00Meisjes U11 ACRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL PWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2814:00:00BEPAVOC BERINGEN BMeisjes U15 ASporthal t Park, Paal
2020-11-2814:00:00Meisjes U13 BM.V.C. MOLENBEERSEL AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2816:00:00Meisjes U11 BTECTUM ACHELWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2816:00:00Meisjes U13 EAXOR BOCHOLT WICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2816:00:00Jongens U17WARA GENK BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zondag: 29/11)

2020-11-2910:00:00STALVOC BEVERLOJongens U13 ASporthal Stalvoc
2020-11-2910:00:00V.C. BRABO BREEMeisjes U15 BSporthal Olympia (hal 2), Bree
2020-11-2912:00:00Meisjes U13 ATECTUM ACHEL AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2912:00:00Meisjes U13 DTAMERA LUMMEN BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-11-2914:00:00Meisjes U13 CTECTUM ACHEL BWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zaterdag: 05/12)

2020-12-0514:00:00Jongens U13 BROVEKA STEVOORTWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-12-0516:00:00KEVOC KESSENICH BMeisjes U17Sporthal De Dom, Kessenich
2020-12-0518:00:00Heren BPelt - He-Voc CWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-12-0520:00:00HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL ADames AGem. Sporthal (Hal 2, nieuw), Eksel
2020-12-0520:00:00Heren ATONGERLO V.C. AWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel

(zondag: 06/12)

2020-12-0616:00:00Dames BVTO OPGLABBEEK CWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-12-0616:00:00WARA GENK BJongens U17Sporthal Eurassur-hal, Genk

(zaterdag: 12/12)

2020-12-1210:30:00VOLLEYBALCLUB PELTMeisjes U13 CSportcentrum De Bemvoort (zaal 1), Overpelt
2020-12-1212:00:00Jongens U11ELVOC ELENWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-12-1214:00:00Jongens U13 AWARA GENKWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-12-1214:00:00KIVOC KINROOIMeisjes U13 BDe Schans
2020-12-1214:00:00TOPSPORT DAVOZON ZONHOVENMeisjes U13 DSporthal Ter Donk, Zonhoven
2020-12-1214:30:00FIT V.B.C. HAMMeisjes U15 ASporthal t Vlietje, Kwaadmechelen
2020-12-1215:00:00HVC PROMOBUTLER HELCHTEREN AMeisjes U13 AGem. Sporthal, Helchteren
2020-12-1215:30:00KIVOLA RIEMSTJongens U17Sporthal Kloosterhof Lafelt
2020-12-1216:00:00KIVOC KINROOIMeisjes U11 BDe Schans
2020-12-1217:00:00MVC PEER CDames BSporthal de Deuster, Peer
2020-12-1220:30:00FIT V.B.C. HAM ADames ASporthal t Vlietje, Kwaadmechelen
2020-12-1220:30:00VOLLEYBAL CLUB HERK-DE-STADHeren ASporthal Herkules

(zondag: 13/12)

2020-12-1312:00:00Meisjes U17MVC PEERWICO Campus Sint-Jozef, Lommel
2020-12-1313:00:00Pelt - HE-VOCJongens U13 BGem. Sporthal (Hal 2, nieuw), Eksel
2020-12-1317:45:00VC ZUTENDAALMeisjes U13 ESporthal Ebema Zutendaal