Club Uitslagen - Afgelopen weken

(zondag: 22/11)

2020-11-2211:00P3U17M-BHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL BLOVOC LOMMEL
2020-11-2214:00P2U15M-ELOVOC LOMMEL AHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL A
2020-11-2216:00P4D-DLOVOC LOMMEL BHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL D

(zaterdag: 21/11)

2020-11-2112:00P3U13(4-4)J-BLOVOC LOMMEL BVT SAFESIGN HASSELT B
2020-11-2112:00P2U11(2-2 2b)M-ALOVOC LOMMELMVC PEER
2020-11-2113:00P3U13(4-4)M-DVOCELLI ELLIKOMLOVOC LOMMEL C
2020-11-2114:00P2U11(2-2 4)MLOVOC LOMMEL AVCK BOLDERBERG A
2020-11-2114:00P2U13(4-4)M-DCRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL MLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-11-2114:00P3U13(4-4)M-BLOVOC LOMMEL BHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL B
2020-11-2114:30P2U13(4-4)J-AFIT V.B.C. HAMLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-11-2116:00P3U13(4-4)M-GLOVOC LOMMEL EM.V.C. MOLENBEERSEL
2020-11-2116:00P3U11(2-2 4)M-CLOVOC LOMMEL BJARACO AS U11C
2020-11-2118:00P2HVC GREENYARD MAASEIK CLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-11-2118:00P3H-ALOVOC LOMMEL BVC GREENYARD MAASEIK E
2020-11-2118:00P3U15M-CLOVOC LOMMEL BVOLLEYBALCLUB PELT A
2020-11-2120:00P2D-BLOVOC LOMMEL AVC ZUTENDAAL A

(zondag: 15/11)

2020-11-1510:00P2U17J-BVC GREENYARD MAASEIK BLOVOC LOMMEL
2020-11-1514:00P2U13(4-4)J-ALOVOC LOMMEL AVBC BEVO GEETBETS H-U13
2020-11-1518:30P4D-DDIEVOC DIEPENBEEK DLOVOC LOMMEL B

(zaterdag: 14/11)

2020-11-1409:30P3U11(2-2 4)M-CELVOC ELENLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-11-1412:00P2U11(2-2 2b)M-ALOVOC LOMMELPelt - HE-VOC
2020-11-1413:00P2U11(2-2 4)MVOCELLI ELLIKOMLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-11-1413:00P3U13(4-4)M-FVOLLEYBAL CLUB HERK-DE-STAD ALOVOC LOMMEL D
2020-11-1414:00P2U13(4-4)M-DMVC PEER ALOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-11-1414:00P3U13(4-4)J-BLOVOC LOMMEL BPelt - HE-VOC
2020-11-1416:00P3U13(4-4)M-BMVC PEER BLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-11-1418:00P3U17M-BMVC PEERLOVOC LOMMEL
2020-11-1419:30P2D-BBEPAVOC BERINGENLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-11-1420:00P2HLOVOC LOMMEL AVC GREENYARD MAASEIK D

(zondag: 08/11)

2020-11-0810:00P2U11(2-2 4)MVTO OPGLABBEEKLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-11-0812:00P3U17M-BLOVOC LOMMELKEVOC KESSENICH B
2020-11-0814:00P2U15M-ELOVOC LOMMEL ATECTUM ACHEL

(zaterdag: 07/11)

2020-11-0710:00P3U13(4-4)M-FROVEKA STEVOORT CLOVOC LOMMEL D
2020-11-0712:00P3U11(2-2 4)M-CM.V.C. MOLENBEERSELLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-11-0713:00P2U13(4-4)M-DSTALVOC BEVERLO BLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-11-0713:00P3U13(4-4)M-DHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL CLOVOC LOMMEL C
2020-11-0713:30P3U13(4-4)J-BROVEKA STEVOORTLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-11-0714:00P3U15M-CLOVOC LOMMEL BV.C. BRABO BREE
2020-11-0716:00P2U17J-BLOVOC LOMMELVC GREENYARD MAASEIK B
2020-11-0718:00P3H-ALOVOC LOMMEL BSTALVOC BEVERLO C

(zaterdag: 31/10)

2020-10-3112:00P2U13(4-4)M-DLOVOC LOMMEL AMVC PEER A
2020-10-3114:00P2U11(2-2 4)MLOVOC LOMMEL AVTO OPGLABBEEK
2020-10-3116:00BVL PH FVOLLEYBAL CLUB HERK-DE-STAD A (P2)LOVOC LOMMEL (P2)
2020-10-3116:00BVL PD IDIEVOC DIEPENBEEK D (P4)LOVOC LOMMEL (P2)
2020-10-3117:45BVL PH FLOVOC LOMMEL (P2)KVC GEMS DIEPENBEEK B (P3)
2020-10-3117:45BVL PD ILOVOC LOMMEL (P2)KONINKLIJKE VOLLEYBALCLUB MAASMECHELEN B (P4)
2020-10-3119:30BVL PH FMAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM (P1)LOVOC LOMMEL (P2)
2020-10-3119:30BVL PD ITOPSPORT DAVOZON ZONHOVEN B (P4)LOVOC LOMMEL (P2)

(zondag: 25/10)

2020-10-2511:00P2U15M-EHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL ALOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-10-2512:00P2U13(4-4)M-DLOVOC LOMMEL ASTALVOC BEVERLO B
2020-10-2512:00P3U13(4-4)M-FLOVOC LOMMEL DTOPSPORT DAVOZON ZONHOVEN
2020-10-2513:30P3U13(4-4)J-BVT SAFESIGN HASSELT BLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-10-2514:00P3U13(4-4)M-DLOVOC LOMMEL CHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL C
2020-10-2515:30P4D-DTONGERLO V.C. DLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-10-2516:00P3U17M-BLOVOC LOMMELHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL B
2020-10-2518:00P3H-ATONGERLO V.C. BLOVOC LOMMEL B

(zaterdag: 24/10)

2020-10-2414:00P3U13(4-4)M-BLOVOC LOMMEL BMVC PEER B
2020-10-2416:00P2U17J-BLOVOC LOMMELKIVOLA RIEMST
2020-10-2416:00P2U13(4-4)J-AVBC BEVO GEETBETS H-U13LOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-10-2416:00P3U13(4-4)M-GLOVOC LOMMEL EVC ZUTENDAAL
2020-10-2416:00P3U11(2-2 4)M-CLOVOC LOMMEL BKIVOC KINROOI
2020-10-2417:00P2HSTALVOC BEVERLO BLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-10-2418:00P3U15M-CLOVOC LOMMEL BVOLLEYBALCLUB PELT A
2020-10-2420:00P2D-BLOVOC LOMMEL AVOLLEYBALCLUB PELT A

(zondag: 18/10)

2020-10-1809:30P3U11(2-2 4)M-CTECTUM ACHELLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-10-1811:30P3U13(4-4)M-DTECTUM ACHEL BLOVOC LOMMEL C
2020-10-1812:00P3U17M-BLOVOC LOMMELMVC PEER
2020-10-1812:00P3U13(4-4)M-BM.V.C. MOLENBEERSEL ALOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-10-1814:00P2U15M-ELOVOC LOMMEL ABEPAVOC BERINGEN B
2020-10-1816:00P2U13(4-4)M-DLOVOC LOMMEL ACRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL M
2020-10-1817:00P2HVZW SCHOVOC BEVERST ALOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-10-1818:00P3U13(4-4)M-FTAMERA LUMMEN BLOVOC LOMMEL D

(zaterdag: 17/10)

2020-10-1712:00P2U11(2-2 2b)M-AMVC PEERLOVOC LOMMEL
2020-10-1714:00P2U13(4-4)J-ALOVOC LOMMEL AFIT V.B.C. HAM
2020-10-1714:00P3U13(4-4)J-BLOVOC LOMMEL BROVEKA STEVOORT
2020-10-1714:00P3U13(4-4)M-GM.V.C. MOLENBEERSELLOVOC LOMMEL E
2020-10-1715:30P3U15M-CVOLLEYBALCLUB PELT ALOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-10-1716:00P2U17J-BLOVOC LOMMELKIVOC KINROOI
2020-10-1718:00P3H-ALOVOC LOMMEL BHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL B
2020-10-1718:30P2D-BGOVOC Dames ALOVOC LOMMEL A

(zaterdag: 10/10)

2020-10-1014:00P2U13(4-4)J-ALOVOC LOMMEL AWARA GENK
2020-10-1019:00P2D-BAXOR BOCHOLT DamesLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-10-1020:00P2HLOVOC LOMMEL AKVC GEMS DIEPENBEEK A

(zondag: 04/10)

2020-10-0409:30P2U13(4-4)M-DTECTUM ACHEL ALOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-10-0410:30P2U17J-BKIVOC KINROOILOVOC LOMMEL
2020-10-0410:30P2U11(2-2 4)MVCK BOLDERBERG ALOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-10-0410:30P3U13(4-4)M-GKEVOC KESSENICHLOVOC LOMMEL E
2020-10-0411:00P3U11(2-2 4)M-CJARACO AS U11CLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-10-0413:00P3U13(4-4)M-BHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL BLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-10-0414:00P3U13(4-4)M-DLOVOC LOMMEL CVOLLEYBALCLUB PELT

(zaterdag: 03/10)

2020-10-0312:00P2U11(2-2 2b)M-ALOVOC LOMMELKIVOLA RIEMST D
2020-10-0314:00P2U13(4-4)J-ALOVOC LOMMEL ASTALVOC BEVERLO
2020-10-0314:00P3U13(4-4)J-BLOVOC LOMMEL BVT SAFESIGN HASSELT B
2020-10-0316:00P3H-ALOVOC LOMMEL BTECTUM ACHEL D
2020-10-0316:00P3U17M-BKEVOC KESSENICH BLOVOC LOMMEL
2020-10-0318:00P2HLOVOC LOMMEL ATECTUM ACHEL C
2020-10-0318:30P4D-DFIT V.B.C. HAM BLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-10-0320:00P2D-BLOVOC LOMMEL AKEVOC KESSENICH A

(zondag: 27/09)

2020-09-2709:30P2U15M-ETECTUM ACHELLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-09-2711:00P3U17M-BHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL BLOVOC LOMMEL
2020-09-2712:00P3U13(4-4)M-FLOVOC LOMMEL DROVEKA STEVOORT C
2020-09-2713:00P3U13(4-4)J-BPelt - HE-VOCLOVOC LOMMEL B

(zaterdag: 26/09)

2020-09-2614:00P2U11(2-2 4)MLOVOC LOMMEL AVOCELLI ELLIKOM
2020-09-2615:00P3U13(4-4)M-GAXOR BOCHOLT LOVOC LOMMEL E
2020-09-2616:00P3U11(2-2 4)M-CLOVOC LOMMEL BELVOC ELEN