Club Uitslagen - Afgelopen weken

(zondag: 26/01)

2020-01-2612:002PM U13 (4 - 4) R2-DLOVOC LOMMEL AVBC BEVO GEETBETS U13B-D
2020-01-2612:002PM U13 (4 - 4) R2-ELOVOC LOMMEL BKVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN A
2020-01-2613:302PM U11 (2 - 2 4) R2-CCRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL OLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-01-2614:004PD-DLOVOC LOMMEL AHVC PROMOBUTLER HELCHTEREN B
2020-01-2616:002PM U11 (2 - 2 2b) R2-BVT SAFESIGN HASSELT ALOVOC LOMMEL

(zaterdag: 25/01)

2020-01-2510:003PM U11 (3 - 3) R2-EWEVOC WELLENLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-01-2514:001PJ U15 R2LOVOC LOMMELWARA GENK A
2020-01-2514:303PMU13 (4 - 4) R2-FVTO OPGLABBEEK BLOVOC LOMMEL C
2020-01-2515:003PM U17 R2DAVOST SINT-TRUIDENLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-01-2515:302PHTECTUM ACHEL CLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-01-2516:003PJ U13 (4 - 4) R2-AKIVOC KINROOILOVOC LOMMEL
2020-01-2519:303PHVBC BEVO GEETBETS CLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-01-2520:002PD-ALOVOC LOMMEL AKEVOC KESSENICH

(zondag: 19/01)

2020-01-1913:302PM U11 (2 - 2 2b) R2-ACRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL NLOVOC LOMMEL D
2020-01-1914:003PM U11 (3 - 3) R2-ELOVOC LOMMEL AWEVOC WELLEN

(zaterdag: 18/01)

2020-01-1812:003PJ U13 (4 - 4) R2-ALOVOC LOMMELVT SAFESIGN HASSELT
2020-01-1812:002PM U11 (2 - 2 2b) R2-BLOVOC LOMMELHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL A
2020-01-1814:001PJ U15 R2LOVOC LOMMELFIT V.B.C. HAM
2020-01-1814:002PM U13 (4 - 4) R2-DTOPSPORT DAVOZON ZONHOVENLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-01-1814:002PM U13 (4 - 4) R2-EAXOR BOCHOLT BLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-01-1815:302PM U15 R2-DVOLLEYBALCLUB PELT ALOVOC LOMMEL
2020-01-1816:002PJ U17 R2-BLOVOC LOMMELPelt - He-Voc
2020-01-1816:303PM U17 R2ROVEKA STEVOORTLOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-01-1818:003PHLOVOC LOMMEL BVTO OPGLABBEEK
2020-01-1820:002PHLOVOC LOMMEL AWARA GENK B
2020-01-1820:002PD-AHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL BLOVOC LOMMEL A

(zondag: 12/01)

2020-01-1210:002PJ U17 R2-BVC GREENYARD MAASEIK BLOVOC LOMMEL
2020-01-1210:301PJ U15 R2VT SAFESIGN HASSELT ALOVOC LOMMEL
2020-01-1212:002PM U13 (4 - 4) R2-DLOVOC LOMMEL ADAMES VOLLEY HASSELT (DVH) B
2020-01-1212:002PM U11 (2 - 2 2b) R2-ALOVOC LOMMEL DVZW SCHOVOC BEVERST A
2020-01-1214:003PM U11 (3 - 3) R2-ELOVOC LOMMEL BLOVOC LOMMEL A

(zaterdag: 11/01)

2020-01-1111:002PM U13 (4 - 4) R2-EMAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM BLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-01-1112:002PM U15 R2-DLOVOC LOMMELTESVOC TESSENDERLO
2020-01-1112:302PM U11 (2 - 2 2b) R2-BMVC PEERLOVOC LOMMEL
2020-01-1114:003PMU13 (4 - 4) R2-FLOVOC LOMMEL CHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL B
2020-01-1114:002PM U11 (2 - 2 4) R2-CLOVOC LOMMEL AELVOC ELEN A
2020-01-1117:003PHSTALVOC BEVERLO CLOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-01-1118:004PD-DHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL ELOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-01-1118:003PM U17 R2LOVOC LOMMEL ALOVOC LOMMEL B
2020-01-1120:002PHTONGERLO V.C. ALOVOC LOMMEL A
2020-01-1120:002PD-ALOVOC LOMMEL AAXOR BOCHOLT A

(zaterdag: 04/01)

2020-01-0418:003PHLOVOC LOMMEL BKVC GEMS DIEPENBEEK B

(zondag: 22/12)

2019-12-2211:002PM U13 (4 - 4)-CLOVOC LOMMEL BVTO OPGLABBEEK A

(zaterdag: 21/12)

2019-12-2114:004PD-DBEPAVOC BERINGENLOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-12-2118:003PHLOVOC LOMMEL BVOLLEYBALCLUB PELT B
2019-12-2118:302PD-AVOLLEYBALCLUB PELT ALOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-12-2120:002PHLOVOC LOMMEL AVC GREENYARD MAASEIK D

(vrijdag: 20/12)

2019-12-2020:00BVL U19 HerenVT SafeSign HasseltLOVOC LOMMEL

(zondag: 15/12)

2019-12-1510:302PM U11 (2 - 2 2b)-CVZW SCHOVOC BEVERST ALOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-12-1512:002PM U13 (4 - 4)-ALOVOC LOMMEL AVBC BEVO GEETBETS B
2019-12-1514:002PM U11 (2 - 2 4)-AMAVO DILSEN-STOKKEMLOVOC LOMMEL C
2019-12-1514:002PM U11 (2 - 2 2b)-ALOVOC LOMMEL BVOCELLI ELLIKOM

(zaterdag: 14/12)

2019-12-1412:003PJ U13 (4 - 4)LOVOC LOMMEL ATONGERLO V.C.
2019-12-1412:002PM U11 (2 - 2 4)-CLOVOC LOMMELKIVOC KINROOI
2019-12-1414:001PJ U15LOVOC LOMMEL AVT SafeSign Hasselt A
2019-12-1416:003PM U13 (4 - 4)-DAXOR BOCHOLT BLOVOC LOMMEL C
2019-12-1420:00BVL DPLOVOC LOMMEL (2D)CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL B (1D)

(zondag: 08/12)

2019-12-0809:302PJ U17-CTECTUM ACHELLOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-12-0810:002PM U15-FLOVOC LOMMELHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL A
2019-12-0810:003PJ U13 (4 - 4)VOLLEYBAL CLUB HERK-DE-STADLOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-12-0811:001PJ U15MAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM ALOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-12-0811:302PM U11 (2 - 2 4)-CTECTUM ACHELLOVOC LOMMEL
2019-12-0812:002PM U13 (4 - 4)-CTONGERLO V.C. ALOVOC LOMMEL B
2019-12-0814:002PM U11 (2 - 2 2b)-ALOVOC LOMMEL BMVC PEER
2019-12-0814:002PM U11 (2 - 2 2b)-CLOVOC LOMMEL AVT SafeSign Hasselt
2019-12-0816:004PD-DLOVOC LOMMEL AHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL E
2019-12-0817:003PHVTO OPGLABBEEKLOVOC LOMMEL B

(zaterdag: 07/12)

2019-12-0714:003PM U13 (4 - 4)-DLOVOC LOMMEL CHE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL B
2019-12-0714:002PM U11 (2 - 2 4)-ALOVOC LOMMEL CDIEVOC DIEPENBEEK
2019-12-0715:002PM U13 (4 - 4)-AVOLLEYBAL CLUB HERK-DE-STAD ALOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-12-0716:002PHWARA GENK BLOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-12-0719:002PD-AAXOR BOCHOLT ALOVOC LOMMEL A

(zondag: 01/12)

2019-12-0109:302PM U15-FTECTUM ACHEL ALOVOC LOMMEL
2019-12-0110:002PM U11 (2 - 2 4)-AROVEKA STEVOORT BLOVOC LOMMEL C
2019-12-0110:303PM U13 (4 - 4)-DVOCELLI ELLIKOMLOVOC LOMMEL C
2019-12-0112:002PM U13 (4 - 4)-ALOVOC LOMMEL ABEPAVOC BERINGEN
2019-12-0113:002PM U11 (2 - 2 4)-CROVEKA STEVOORT CLOVOC LOMMEL
2019-12-0113:002PM U11 (2 - 2 2b)-AVOCELLI ELLIKOMLOVOC LOMMEL B
2019-12-0114:002PD-ALOVOC LOMMEL AJARACO AS B
2019-12-0116:004PD-DLOVOC LOMMEL AROVEKA STEVOORT E

(zaterdag: 30/11)

2019-11-3011:002PM U11 (2 - 2 2b)-CKOVOK KORTESSEM BLOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-11-3012:003PM U17-AMVC PEERLOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-11-3013:001PJ U15WARA GENK ALOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-11-3013:303PJ U13 (4 - 4)VT SafeSign HasseltLOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-11-3016:002PJ U17-CLOVOC LOMMEL AVC GREENYARD MAASEIK C
2019-11-3016:303PM U17-BROVEKA STEVOORTLOVOC LOMMEL B
2019-11-3018:003PHLOVOC LOMMEL BTONGERLO V.C. B
2019-11-3020:002PHLOVOC LOMMEL ATONGERLO V.C. A

(zondag: 24/11)

2019-11-2410:002PM U13 (4 - 4)-CVTO OPGLABBEEK ALOVOC LOMMEL B
2019-11-2414:003PM U17-ALOVOC LOMMEL ATONGERLO V.C. B

(zaterdag: 23/11)

2019-11-2310:00BVL U17 HerenLOVOC LOMMELV.C. HELIOS ZONHOVEN
2019-11-2315:001PJ U15STALVOC BEVERLOLOVOC LOMMEL A
2019-11-2318:003PM U17-BLOVOC LOMMEL BKONINKLIJKE VOLLEYBALCLUB MAASMECHELEN
2019-11-2320:003PHLOVOC LOMMEL BSTALVOC BEVERLO C

(vrijdag: 22/11)

2019-11-2220:30BVL DPLOVOC LOMMEL (2D)ROVEKA STEVOORT B (2D)